CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -110
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 07 dec
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Veste
Delft
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
De Schakel
Gilze
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Spant!
Bussum
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
19:15
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
21:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
za 08 dec
Spant!
Bussum
BREStheater
Brielle
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
00:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
00:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
00:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater De Veste
Delft
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Figi Theater
Zeist
1
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Muze
Noordwijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Hoftheater
Raalte
Het Klooster
Woerden
Spant!
Bussum
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen

vrijdag 07 december 2018

Jan Beuving - Rotatie Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Patrick Laureij Posttheater, Arnhem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater De Veste, Delft
Tineke Schouten - Highlights TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Jochen Otten - Troosten De Schakel, Gilze
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Spant!, Bussum
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
19:15
Jacques Vermeire Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Cultura, Ede
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Fuad Hassen - Held Markant Uden, Uden
21:30
Jeroen Leenders - The Jeroen Leenders Experience De Maaspoort, Venlo

zaterdag 08 december 2018

Thomas Acda - Motel Spant!, Bussum
Martijn Kardol - Bang BREStheater, Brielle
William Boeva - Reset De Dialoog, Ermelo
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Karin Bruers / Nol Havens - Bruers haalt uit Agnietenhof, Tiel
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Chassé Theater, Breda
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Patrick Laureij Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Flint, Amersfoort
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater De Veste, Delft
Tineke Schouten - Highlights TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Posttheater, Arnhem
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Figi Theater, Zeist
1
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Andermans veren Live! - Er Mag Zovéel Niet Theater RhederArt, Dieren
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij De Muze, Noordwijk
Jochen Otten - Troosten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Hoftheater, Raalte
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Het Klooster, Woerden
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Spant!, Bussum
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
19:00
Abdelkader Secteur Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Een magische kerst Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
Pagina -110