CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -111
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 20 jan
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
Theater de Hasselbak
Eemnes
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
zo 21 jan
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
ma 22 jan
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
di 23 jan
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
wo 24 jan
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
DOK 6
Panningen
Singer Theater
Laren
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
do 25 jan
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
vr 26 jan
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Koningshof
Maassluis
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
1
De Klif
Nijmegen
Theater De Kolk
Assen
BREStheater
Brielle
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht

zaterdag 20 januari 2018

Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Piepschuim Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht Theater de Hasselbak, Eemnes
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Zonder verdoving Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
De Zachtmoedige Radicaal Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zondag 21 januari 2018

Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ali B - Koorts Diligentia, Den Haag

maandag 22 januari 2018

Fuad Hassen - Held Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts Diligentia, Den Haag

dinsdag 23 januari 2018

Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Zonder verdoving Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel

woensdag 24 januari 2018

Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Johan Goossens - Vlam De Domijnen, Sittard
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Fuad Hassen - Held Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Parktheater, Eindhoven
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing DOK 6, Panningen
André Manuel - De Onzen Singer Theater, Laren
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Zonder verdoving Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
William Boeva - Reset Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam

donderdag 25 januari 2018

Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als De Muze, Noordwijk
Marco Lopes - Moedt Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon GC de Melkerij, Zemst
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Fuad Hassen - Held De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Debby Petter Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Zonder verdoving De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Benjamin van der Velden - Ik Ben Cultura, Ede
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Dane Baptiste Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere

vrijdag 26 januari 2018

Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Marco Lopes - Moedt Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Koningshof, Maassluis
Johan Goossens - Vlam Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Foto Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
1
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen De Klif, Nijmegen
Fuad Hassen - Held Theater De Kolk, Assen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer BREStheater, Brielle
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Posttheater, Arnhem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Pagina -111