CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -112
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 04 dec
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Domijnen
Sittard
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
wo 05 dec
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Filmhuis Zevenaar
Zevenaar
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
do 06 dec
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
00:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
vr 07 dec
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Pook
Oostknollendam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
00:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
00:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Veste
Delft
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond

dinsdag 04 december 2018

Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen De Domijnen, Sittard
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ali B - Koorts Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

woensdag 05 december 2018

Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater Kikker, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Arie Vuyk - Oudejaarsconference Filmhuis Zevenaar, Zevenaar
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Parktheater, Eindhoven
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Diligentia, Den Haag
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theater De Veste, Delft
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Jörgen Raumann Schudden aan die boom Meervaart, Amsterdam

donderdag 06 december 2018

Thomas Acda - Motel Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Martijn Kardol - Bang Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Munttheater, Weert
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater Kikker, Utrecht
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Johan Goossens - Vlam Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Matroesjka - Brainwash Chassé Theater, Breda
Patrick Laureij Posttheater, Arnhem
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater De Veste, Delft
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Domijnen, Sittard
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Ali B - Koorts TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Diligentia, Den Haag
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
PURPER’s Passie Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Lebbis - De Bovengrens De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Victor Luis van Es - Stille Strijd Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

vrijdag 07 december 2018

Thomas Acda - Motel De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dorine Wiersma - Gaan we katten? Figi Theater, Zeist
Martijn Kardol - Bang De Kleine Willem, Enschede
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Agnietenhof, Tiel
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Pook, Oostknollendam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Diligentia, Den Haag
00:00
Oeloek - Droeftoeters Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Patrick Laureij Posttheater, Arnhem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater De Veste, Delft
Tineke Schouten - Highlights TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Pagina -112