Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Wilminktheater
Enschede
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
De Flux
Zaandam
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
De alkeburcht
Roelofarendsveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
donderdag 11 mei 2017
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Pieter Derks - Spot
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Open Podium Cabaret
Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Markant Uden, Uden
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Esmay Usmany - Huppelen Esmay, Huppelen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Zaantheater, Zaandam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Cabarestafette
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
André Manuel - De Onzen
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Wilminktheater, Enschede
vrijdag 12 mei 2017
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Flint, Amersfoort
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Pieter Verelst - Mijn broer en ik
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Pieter Derks - Spot
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Mini & Maxi
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Marco Lopes - Saudade
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
De Speeldoos, Vught
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
zaterdag 13 mei 2017
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Markant Uden, Uden
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Mini & Maxi
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Michael McIntyre
AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Harry Glotzbach / Kristel Zweers
De Flux, Zaandam
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Chassé Theater, Breda
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen
De alkeburcht, Roelofarendsveen
André Manuel - De Onzen
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
zondag 14 mei 2017
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
maandag 15 mei 2017
20:00
Theo Maassen
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Flint, Amersfoort
dinsdag 16 mei 2017
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Pieter Derks - Spot
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht