CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -11
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 24 nov
Perron-3
Rosmalen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Perron-3
Rosmalen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
wo 25 nov
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Biekorf
Lebbeke
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
't Getouw
Mol
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
19:30
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
21:00
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
21:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
do 26 nov
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Den heuvel
Alphen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Dok6
Panningen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
C.C. De Bunder
Moorslede
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
19:00
Mimik
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
19:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
19:30
De Muze
Noordwijk
19:30
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
19:30
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
MECC
Maastricht
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:15
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:00
Mimik
Deventer
21:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
21:30
De Muze
Noordwijk
21:30
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
21:30
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
vr 27 nov
C.C. De Ververij
Ronse/Renaix
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
C.C. De Grote Post
Oostende
14:30
Theater De Veste
Delft
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
19:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
19:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
19:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede

dinsdag 24 november 2020

Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy Perron-3, Rosmalen
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Plien en Bianca - En nu dan? DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Alex Ploeg - EGO De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy Perron-3, Rosmalen
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Oosterpoort, Groningen

woensdag 25 november 2020

Kommil Foo - Oogst Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Ill-ième C.C. Biekorf, Lebbeke
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
155 (éénvijfvijf) - Stuk Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Thijs Kemperink - Eerlijk duurt het kortst! Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Youp van 't Hek - Korrel Zout Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kiki Schippers - Meer De Muze, Noordwijk
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij De Maaspoort, Venlo
Vlamousse - Saampies Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Pieter Verelst - Amai Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Bert Gabriels - #Eindejaars2 't Getouw, Mol
Jandino - Opgefokt Flint, Amersfoort
Elstak & Elstak - Overlieven Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Rosa Da Silva - Daar moet je heen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Anuar - Eerlijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
19:30
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen 75: Dat kun Je Wel Zien dat Is Hij Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2020 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Lebbis - De Ervaring Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Plien en Bianca - En nu dan? DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - De Aanbidding Der Wijzen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2020! De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan als Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Grof geschud - lijmen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu Markant Uden, Uden
21:00
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
Elstak & Elstak - Overlieven Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Jandino - Opgefokt Flint, Amersfoort
Rosa Da Silva - Daar moet je heen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
21:30
Anuar - Eerlijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

donderdag 26 november 2020

Kommil Foo - Oogst Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference Wilminktheater, Enschede
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Den heuvel, Alphen
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Martijn Kardol - Welkom Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Thijs Kemperink - Eerlijk duurt het kortst! Dok6, Panningen
Daniëlle Schel - OK Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Nigel Williams C.C. De Bunder, Moorslede
Thijs van de Meeberg - Meer dan mogelijk Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Pieter Verelst - Amai De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Bert Gabriels - #Eindejaars2 C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
19:00
Johan Goossens - In het beste geval Mimik, Deventer
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Elstak & Elstak - Overlieven Werftheater, Utrecht
19:30
Tim Fransen - De Mens en Ik KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
19:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2020! De Muze, Noordwijk
19:30
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
19:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Het feest kan beginnen! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Herman van Veen 75: Dat kun Je Wel Zien dat Is Hij Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop MECC, Maastricht
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2020 Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Steven Brunswijk - Wat een man kan, kan ik ook Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Plien en Bianca - En nu dan? DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Jochen Otten - Opgekropt staat netjes Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Jasper van der Veen - Het dreigt volslagen goed te komen Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:15
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - De Aanbidding Der Wijzen Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:30
Felix Heezemans / Jurg van Ginkel / Kristel Zweers / Silvester Zwaneve TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt alleen mee voor Drs. P Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:00
Johan Goossens - In het beste geval Mimik, Deventer
21:30
Elstak & Elstak - Overlieven Werftheater, Utrecht
21:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2020! De Muze, Noordwijk
21:30
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
21:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Het feest kan beginnen! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

vrijdag 27 november 2020

William Boeva - B30VA C.C. De Ververij, Ronse/Renaix
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Zonder Meer Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - De Andere Oudejaars Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Chris Verlaan - Man in de Maak Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Maartje & Kine - Speelbeesten ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Daniëlle Schel - OK Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Korrel Zout Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Bert Gabriels - #Eindejaars2 C.C. De Grote Post, Oostende
14:30
Diederik van Vleuten - De Aanbidding Der Wijzen Theater De Veste, Delft
Lisa Loeb - Extase Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
19:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
19:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
19:00
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Pagina -11