CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -12
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 19 dec
Koningshof
Maassluis
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Figi Theater
Zeist
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
DNK
Assen
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
vr 20 dec
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Spant!
Bussum
NatLab
Eindhoven
00:00
Theater Idea
Soest
00:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Figi Theater
Zeist
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Dorpshuis Renesse
Renesse
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
za 21 dec
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
00:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Dorpshuis Onder de Toren V.O.F.
Wissenkerke
20:00
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
1
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
23:45
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
zo 22 dec
00:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda

donderdag 19 december 2019

Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Koningshof, Maassluis
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Figi Theater, Zeist
Thijs Lindhout - 100% Inspiratie Show Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Urbanus DNK, Assen
20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Westergastheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Jacob Spoelstra Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Kasper van der Laan De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Cabarestafette Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Op Sterk Water - In Space De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaars 2019 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Wakker Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Harry Glotzbach / Marlon Kicken / Wouter Monden Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam

vrijdag 20 december 2019

Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Spant!, Bussum
Anuar - EERLIJK NatLab, Eindhoven
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater Idea, Soest
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Figi Theater, Zeist
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Thijs Lindhout - 100% Inspiratie Show KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Urbanus Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
20:00
Enge Buren - BASTA! Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Westergastheater, Amsterdam
20:15
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Dorpshuis Renesse, Renesse
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaars 2019 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Blue Moon Cabaret Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam

zaterdag 21 december 2019

Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Hof 88, Almelo
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Zaantheater, Zaandam
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Dorpshuis Onder de Toren V.O.F., Wissenkerke
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Westergastheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Foto Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
1
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaars 2019 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
23:45
Late Night at Haug Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam

zondag 22 december 2019

00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Pagina -12