CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -131
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 10 mei
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
1
do 11 mei
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Chassé Theater
Breda
Markant Uden
Uden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
vr 12 mei
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Speeldoos
Vught
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
za 13 mei
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Veste
Delft
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
1
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
De Flux
Zaandam
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
21:00
De alkeburcht
Roelofarendsveen
zo 14 mei
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
ma 15 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht

woensdag 10 mei 2017

Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Pieter Derks - Spot Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
1

donderdag 11 mei 2017

Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
André Manuel - De Onzen Chassé Theater, Breda
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Markant Uden, Uden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment De Maaspoort, Venlo
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Pieter Derks - Spot Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
William Boeva - Reset Capitole, Gent
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Open Podium Cabaret Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Cabarestafette Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
20:30
Esmay Usmany - Huppelen Esmay, Huppelen Werftheater, Utrecht

vrijdag 12 mei 2017

Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Marco Lopes - Saudade Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut van Beresteyn, Veendam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
William Boeva - Reset C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Wilminktheater, Enschede
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment De Speeldoos, Vught
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Pieter Derks - Spot Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Mini & Maxi Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:30
Pieter Verelst - Mijn broer en ik De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen

zaterdag 13 mei 2017

Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
André Manuel - De Onzen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
Foto Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
1
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Foto Michael McIntyre
Michael McIntyre AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Mini & Maxi Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Harry Glotzbach / Kristel Zweers De Flux, Zaandam
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
21:00
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen De alkeburcht, Roelofarendsveen

zondag 14 mei 2017

20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem

maandag 15 mei 2017

Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Theo Maassen AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Pagina -131