CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -133
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 21 apr
20:30
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
za 22 apr
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Cinema Walburg
Hamont-Achel
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
zo 23 apr
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
ma 24 apr
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
di 25 apr
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
21:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
wo 26 apr
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
15:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
do 27 apr
C.C. De Mol
Lier
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
vr 28 apr
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Veste
Delft
C-Mine
Genk
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
1
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
za 29 apr
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Agnietenhof
Tiel
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
1

vrijdag 21 april 2017

20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten & Bram Bakker Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zaterdag 22 april 2017

De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Schouwburg Venray, Venray
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Meervaart, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Figi Theater, Zeist
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Parktheater, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Zaantheater, Zaandam
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Cinema Walburg, Hamont-Achel
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Enge Buren - Ruk! Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kommil Foo - Schoft De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Ludens, Voorburg

zondag 23 april 2017

Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam

maandag 24 april 2017

Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Parktheater, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag

dinsdag 25 april 2017

De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
21:30
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Parktheater, Eindhoven

woensdag 26 april 2017

Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Posttheater, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
15:00
Bird & Sheep - Yakanuko De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:15
William Boeva - Reset Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Bart Van Loo Geert Hellings - Napoleon. De schaduw van de revolutie Junushoff Theater, Wageningen

donderdag 27 april 2017

William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Mol, Lier
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen De Kattendans, Bergeijk

vrijdag 28 april 2017

Marco Lopes - Saudade Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
William Boeva - Reset De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer C-Mine, Genk
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
De Vrije Vrijdag #DEVV Volta, Amsterdam
20:00
Kiki Schippers - Wie Kijkt? Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
1
20:15
Cabarestafette De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven

zaterdag 29 april 2017

Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Agnietenhof, Tiel
1
André Manuel - De Onzen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater De Veste, Delft
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Cabarestafette Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Foto Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Nathalie Baartman - Voest De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
1
Pagina -133