CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -135
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 16 feb
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
1
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
vr 17 feb
Podium heino
Heino
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
C.C. De Lijsterbes
Kraainem
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Grenedeer
Gronsveld
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
za 18 feb
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
1
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Theater Het Raam
Hillegom
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Trukendoos
Harelbeke
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Ons Mierloos Theater
Mierlo
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Flint
Amersfoort
1

donderdag 16 februari 2017

Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater De Veste, Delft
1
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Foto Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
1
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochen Otten Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Pieter Derks - Spot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Kiki Schippers - Wie kijkt? De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Oldenosborn - #Life Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Hans Liberg - Trálálálá voor iederéén!! Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Chris Silos - Pierewaaien Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Enge Buren - Ruk! De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

vrijdag 17 februari 2017

Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Podium heino, Heino
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Theater De Kolk, Assen
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Chassé Theater, Breda
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Enge Buren - Ruk! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Kulturhus Holten, Holten
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Lijsterbes, Kraainem
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater De Veste, Delft
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Theater Grenedeer, Gronsveld
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Posttheater, Arnhem
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jochen Otten Diligentia, Den Haag
Pieter Derks - Spot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Bart Chabot / Ronald Giphart - Trio Giphart / Chabot Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Op Sterk Water - het Wonderbaarlijke improvisatieavontuur Cultura, Ede
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Chris Silos - Pierewaaien Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Wake Up Kool Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch

zaterdag 18 februari 2017

De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Theatergroep Oeloek - Opschmùck Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
1
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater Het Raam, Hillegom
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Agnietenhof, Tiel
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Muze, Noordwijk
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Chris Silos - Pierewaaien Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jochen Otten Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
Pieter Derks - Spot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
William Boeva - Reset De Trukendoos, Harelbeke
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk! Ons Mierloos Theater, Mierlo
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Foto André Manuel - De Onzen
André Manuel - De Onzen Flint, Amersfoort
1
Pagina -135