CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -136
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 05 apr
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
do 06 apr
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Den heuvel
Alphen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Musis
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
DOK 6
Panningen
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
vr 07 apr
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Dialoog
Ermelo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Gasthuiskerk
Doesburg
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Spant!
Bussum
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
1
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
za 08 apr
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Sneek
Sneek
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
C.C. De Stringe
Vichte
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Den Bolder
Waspik
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
De Stenge
Heinkenszand

woensdag 05 april 2017

20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Watskeburt?! - de musical DeLaMar, Amsterdam

donderdag 06 april 2017

Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk ATLAS Theater, Emmen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Den heuvel, Alphen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Veste, Delft
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Musis, Arnhem
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk! DOK 6, Panningen
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Watskeburt?! - de musical DeLaMar, Amsterdam

vrijdag 07 april 2017

De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Wilminktheater, Enschede
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden De Dialoog, Ermelo
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
André Manuel - De Onzen DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Matroesjka - Brainwash Gasthuiskerk, Doesburg
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Sneek, Sneek
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater De Kolk, Assen
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Theater De Omval, Diemen
Pieter Derks - Spot Spant!, Bussum
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot Singer Theater, Laren
Foto Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
1
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Nabil - Tijdmachine De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Watskeburt?! - de musical DeLaMar, Amsterdam

zaterdag 08 april 2017

De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Schouwburg Venray, Venray
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Sneek, Sneek
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Stringe, Vichte
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Den Bolder, Waspik
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jochen Otten Posttheater, Arnhem
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater RhederArt, Dieren
20:00
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk! Cultura, Ede
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Pagina -136