CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -13
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 24 mrt
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
vr 25 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
19:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
DRU Industriepark
Ulft
20:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Streams Breede Beek
Nijkerk
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
21:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
za 26 mrt
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Toestanden op Podium
Bemmel
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:30
Theater de Kaasfabriek
Wormer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Mimik
Deventer
20:30
De hoogte
Winsum
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
zo 27 mrt
01:05
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
19:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam

donderdag 24 maart 2022

20:00
Plien en Bianca - En nu dan? Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten - Moedig voorwaarts Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Berthold Gunster - Omdenken: Zoals verwacht loopt alles and Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
René van Meurs - 2636 Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Uitgesproken De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Lebbis - De Ziel Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
20:30
Defano Holwijn - Défano Holwijn Live Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine wereld Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Oldenhermanns - FCKED Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Klooster en van der Meulen - Tijd zat! Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen

vrijdag 25 maart 2022

Harrie Jekkers - Achter de Duinen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Jeroens Clan - Tere Zieltjes van Beresteyn, Veendam
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?! Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde Diligentia, Den Haag
Pieter Derks - Uit het niets Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:00
TAFKAL - The artists formerly known as Lama's Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
LOS - Lusten en Lasten DRU Industriepark, Ulft
20:00
RUMAG. - RUMAG Theater-Event Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Yentl en de Boer - De Kampvuursessies Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Stand-up Comedy Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Defano Holwijn - Défano Holwijn Live De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Beperkt Houdbaar - Canvas Streams Breede Beek, Nijkerk
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Deeltijd C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
René van Meurs - 2636 Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Wilfried de Jong - Fotostudio de Jong Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine wereld Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Femke Vernij Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:30
Jon van Eerd - Harrie neemt de benen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Oldenhermanns - FCKED Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Nesim el Ahmadi - TaBoe! Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Janneke de Bijl - Dit is het nou De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Daphne Gakes - Ik, Daphne Gakes Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
The Umbilical Brothers - - The Distraction Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen

zaterdag 26 maart 2022

Harrie Jekkers - Achter de Duinen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jeroens Clan - Tere Zieltjes Toestanden op Podium, Bemmel
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?! MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
TAFKAL - The artists formerly known as Lama's Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
RUMAG. - RUMAG Theater-Event Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Lebbis - De Ziel Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sjaak Bral - De Meesterkraker Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Nesim el Ahmadi - TaBoe! Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Yentl en de Boer - De Kampvuursessies Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Deeltijd Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Cabarestafette 21-22 Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Cabarestafette - 2021 -2022 De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:30
LOS - Lusten en Lasten Theater de Kaasfabriek , Wormer
20:30
Jon van Eerd - Harrie neemt de benen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Oldenhermanns - FCKED Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes Mimik, Deventer
20:30
Klooster en van der Meulen - Tijd zat! De hoogte, Winsum
20:30
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Wilfried de Jong - Fotostudio de Jong Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse

zondag 27 maart 2022

01:05
Yentl en de Boer - De Kampvuursessies Theater De Veste, Delft
Sjaak Bral - De Meesterkraker C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
19:30
The Jam Society - Alternative Comedy Night Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pagina -13