CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -144
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 15 nov
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
vr 16 nov
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
00:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Mozaïek
Zuidlaren
Kulturhus
Epe
Het Klooster
Woerden
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Singer Theater
Laren
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
19:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Podium heino
Heino
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:15
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
za 17 nov
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Flint
Amersfoort
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
00:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
00:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
De Speeldoos
Vught
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Boodschap
Rijen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal

donderdag 15 november 2018

20:00
Dood Paard Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Leon van der Zanden De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Thomas Acda - Motel Cultura, Ede
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg

vrijdag 16 november 2018

Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Posttheater, Arnhem
William Boeva - Reset De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar De Domijnen, Sittard
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie van Beresteyn, Veendam
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Agnietenhof, Tiel
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Figi Theater, Zeist
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Johan Goossens - Vlam Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Patrick Laureij Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Posttheater, Arnhem
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater Mozaïek, Zuidlaren
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Kulturhus, Epe
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Het Klooster, Woerden
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Spant!, Bussum
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Singer Theater, Laren
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry (try-out) ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ali B - Koorts Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
19:00
Philippe Geubels Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Thomas Acda - Motel De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Dood Paard Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek De Maaspoort, Venlo
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht Podium heino, Heino
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Marjolein de Graaff - Deugzucht Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer

zaterdag 17 november 2018

Martijn Kardol - Bang Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
William Boeva - Reset Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Monopoly Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Flint, Amersfoort
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
00:00
Karin Bruers / Nol Havens - Bruers haalt uit Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Posttheater, Arnhem
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater de Mythe, Goes
Matroesjka - Brainwash Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Patrick Laureij Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks De Speeldoos, Vught
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat De Boodschap, Rijen
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Agnietenhof, Tiel
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Zaantheater, Zaandam
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Chassé Theater, Breda
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Pagina -144