Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Dialoog
Ermelo
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
BREStheater
Brielle
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Posttheater
Arnhem
Ons Mierloos Theater
Mierlo
Munttheater
Weert
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Klooster
Woerden
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. De steiger Boom
Boom
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
16:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
vrijdag 02 februari 2018
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ik beloof niks
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Murth Mossel / Rayen Panday
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Percossa - BAM!
Hoftheater, Raalte
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
De Eendracht, Gemert
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
André Manuel - De Onzen
BREStheater, Brielle
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zaterdag 03 februari 2018
20:15
Ali B - Koorts
Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Percossa - BAM!
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Pieter Derks - Spot
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
William Boeva - Reset
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Posttheater, Arnhem
Vincent Geers - Als beste getest
Ons Mierloos Theater, Mierlo
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Munttheater, Weert
20:30
Murth Mossel / Rayen Panday
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Piepschuim
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Het Klooster, Woerden
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Marco Lopes - Moedt
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. De steiger Boom, Boom
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
David Galle / Dries Heyneman
Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
zondag 04 februari 2018
16:00
Woiski vs. Woiski van Orkater
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Cultura, Ede
Quirine Melssen - What the Gluck?
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
maandag 05 februari 2018
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Ali B - Koorts
Cultura, Ede
dinsdag 06 februari 2018
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Hotel
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Percossa - BAM!
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Pieter Derks - Spot
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Agnietenhof, Tiel
woensdag 07 februari 2018
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Percossa - BAM!
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater De Veste, Delft
Fresku - Welkom bij de Fresku show
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Ali B - Koorts
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Parktheater, Eindhoven