Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Vorstin
Hilversum
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Cultura
Ede
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
BREStheater
Brielle
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Klif
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
AINSI
Maastricht
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Cultura
Ede
Chassé Theater
Breda
S.C.C. Hofdael
Geldrop
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Pook
Oostknollendam
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Spant!
Bussum
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
donderdag 25 januari 2018
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
GC de Melkerij, Zemst
Fuad Hassen - Held
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Muze, Noordwijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
20:15
Debby Petter
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Dane Baptiste
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Benjamin van der Velden - Ik Ben
Cultura, Ede
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
vrijdag 26 januari 2018
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Piepschuim
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
BREStheater, Brielle
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Fuad Hassen - Held
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
De Klif, Nijmegen
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
William Boeva - Reset
AINSI, Maastricht
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Posttheater, Arnhem
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Stefano Keizers
Diligentia, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Piepschuim
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Cultura, Ede
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Chassé Theater, Breda
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
S.C.C. Hofdael, Geldrop
20:15
Kommil Foo
Figi Theater, Zeist
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Pook, Oostknollendam
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Spant!, Bussum
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
André Manuel - De Onzen
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Ali B - Koorts
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
3Koteboebo
Gigant, Apeldoorn
zondag 28 januari 2018
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 29 januari 2018
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Frank van Pamelen / Jan J Pieterse / John Schleipen - Talk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 30 januari 2018
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Fresku - Welkom bij de Fresku show
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Ali B - Koorts
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
woensdag 31 januari 2018
William Boeva - Reset
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam