CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -165
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 02 feb
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:15
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
1
20:30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
vr 03 feb
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Cultura
Ede
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
CCXL Theater
Vlissingen
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
za 04 feb
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Mozaïek
Zuidlaren
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
19:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Koningin Elisabethzaal
Antwerpen

donderdag 02 februari 2017

Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater De Veste, Delft
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Kommil Foo - Schoft De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jochen Otten Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Philippe Geubels Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:15
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Lebbis, De Paardenpoetser Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Foto Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
1
20:30
Enge Buren - Ruk! Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Bart Chabot / Ronald Giphart - Trio Giphart / Chabot Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Fulcotheater, IJsselstein

vrijdag 03 februari 2017

De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Cultura, Ede
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
André Manuel - De Onzen Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Kommil Foo - Schoft Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment van Beresteyn, Veendam
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Vincent Geers - Je moet het maar durven Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Bird & Sheep - Yakanuko De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jochen Otten Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto Pieter Derks - Spot
Pieter Derks - Spot De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Mini & Maxi Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Narsingh - Op klompen naar Calcutta Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Enge Buren - Ruk! Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen CCXL Theater, Vlissingen
20:30
Jan van Maanen - Voor Alles Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Oldenosborn - #Life Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Chris Silos - Pierewaaien Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Wake Up Kool De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Dorine Wiersma Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zaterdag 04 februari 2017

De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Agnietenhof, Tiel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
André Manuel - De Onzen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Parktheater, Eindhoven
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! Theater Mozaïek, Zuidlaren
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Bird & Sheep - Yakanuko Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochen Otten Theater Sneek, Sneek
Foto Pieter Derks - Spot
Pieter Derks - Spot Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
19:00
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Echte Rancune Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
Pagina -165