CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -167
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 10 nov
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Capitole
Gent
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
vr 11 nov
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Muze
Noordwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
za 12 nov
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Spant!
Bussum
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Het Klooster
Woerden
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
14:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel

donderdag 10 november 2016

Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Parktheater, Eindhoven
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business Capitole, Gent
20:00
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Philippe Geubels Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Paul de Leeuw - Moeders en Zonen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Hans Sibbel - De Paardenpoetser Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:30
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2016 Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel

vrijdag 11 november 2016

Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Wilfried de Jong & Bruut! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ton Kas - JABROER De Muze, Noordwijk
Minou Bosua - Minoux Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Agnietenhof, Tiel
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Oldenosborn - #Life Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
Joep Onderdelinden - Taart! Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:00
Paul de Leeuw - Moeders en Zonen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2016 C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochen Otten Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Philippe Geubels Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Matroesjka - Eeuwig Vlees Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Mini & Maxi Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Drenthe Plat - Avondje streektaalcabaret Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
The Sunshine Boys Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Thijs van de Meeberg - Er mag gedanst worden S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Another Kind of Blue - Blue Technology Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
René van Meurs Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zaterdag 12 november 2016

Harry Piekema - Man wil trap op met lampje Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Ton Kas - JABROER van Beresteyn, Veendam
Minou Bosua - Minoux Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Veilig Oudejaars Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Oldenosborn - #Life Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Spant!, Bussum
Joep Onderdelinden - Taart! Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Musis, Arnhem
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Flint, Amersfoort
1
Jochen Otten Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Pieter Derks - Spot Het Klooster, Woerden
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
14:00
The Sunshine Boys Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Mini & Maxi Agnietenhof, Tiel
Pagina -167