Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
De Domijnen
Sittard
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
DeMess
Naarden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
19:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Boode in Bathmen
Bathmen
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater Idea
Soest
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Veste
Delft
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
19:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
woensdag 09 mei 2018
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Fuad Hassen - Held
Chassé Theater, Breda
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ali B - Koorts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Theater De Veste, Delft
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Patrick Laureij
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Cameretten Festival
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Leiden Cabaret Festival Finalistentour
Meervaart, Amsterdam
donderdag 10 mei 2018
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Marlon Kicken - BaKo
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - De staat van verwarring
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
De Domijnen, Sittard
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
DeMess, Naarden
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
Nathalie Baartman - Voest
Boode in Bathmen, Bathmen
Murth Mossel - Pauwer
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht
Theater Idea, Soest
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Diligentia, Den Haag
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Ali B - Koorts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Figi Theater, Zeist
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
19:15
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
zondag 13 mei 2018
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 14 mei 2018
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Ali B - Koorts
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht