CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -205
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 31 okt
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Theater Het Raam
Hillegom
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
zo 01 nov
Den heuvel
Alphen
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
ma 02 nov
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
di 03 nov
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
AINSI
Maastricht
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
20:00
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
wo 04 nov
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
DOK 6
Panningen
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Filmhuis Zevenaar
Zevenaar
Theater Concordia
Enschede
De Warande
Turnhout
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
14:30
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
do 05 nov
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Velinx
Tongeren
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Cultureel Centrum De Wis
Loosbroek
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Theater Kees
Huissen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
De Weverij
Zierikzee
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 06 nov
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater De Kolk
Assen
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
C-Mine
Genk
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem

zaterdag 31 oktober 2015

20:15
Huub Stapel - MV² Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Theater De Molen, Beuningen
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater Het Raam, Hillegom
Foto Jim Breuer
Jim Breuer De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1

zondag 01 november 2015

Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Den heuvel, Alphen
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Wilminktheater, Enschede
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
19:30
Jim Breuer Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst

maandag 02 november 2015

20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

dinsdag 03 november 2015

Cabarestafette Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk AINSI, Maastricht
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
20:00
Jon Richardson Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
André Manuel Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen

woensdag 04 november 2015

Ton Kas - JABROER Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Agnietenhof, Tiel
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles DOK 6, Panningen
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu Filmhuis Zevenaar, Zevenaar
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater Concordia, Enschede
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf De Warande, Turnhout
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
14:30
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Piepschuim - Op recept (reprise) Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Mini & Maxi Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - De relatiefluisteraar Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
21:00
Janneke Jager, Mary Pepper, Pieter Jouke, Jasper van Kuijk Hofman Café, Utrecht

donderdag 05 november 2015

Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Veluvine, Nunspeet
Ton Kas - JABROER Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
De Partizanen - De Partizanen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde De Velinx, Tongeren
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Kasper van Kooten Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Cultureel Centrum De Wis, Loosbroek
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Kolk, Assen
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Theater De Omval, Diemen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - KidShow (not suitable for children) Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De relatiefluisteraar Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Improcabaret Theater Kees, Huissen
20:15
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op De Weverij, Zierikzee
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Appels met Peren Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
André Manuel Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Esmay Usmany - Niets is wat het lijkt Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 06 november 2015

Alex Roeka - Voort! C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater De Kolk, Assen
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Kasper van Kooten Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Singer Theater, Laren
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Kolk, Assen
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf C-Mine, Genk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
"Muziek Automatique" WORM, Rotterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Pagina -205