Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Heeren van Dongen
Dongen
20:15
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Vestzaktheater
Son
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Theater de Hasselbak
Eemnes
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Dok6
Panningen
Singer Theater
Laren
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Vorstin
Hilversum
vrijdag 19 januari 2018
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Fuad Hassen - Held
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
De Heeren van Dongen, Dongen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Posttheater, Arnhem
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Posttheater, Arnhem
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Flint, Amersfoort
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Piepschuim
Vestzaktheater, Son
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Hoftheater, Raalte
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Veluvine, Nunspeet
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
Theater de Hasselbak, Eemnes
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
De Zachtmoedige Radicaal
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 21 januari 2018
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 22 januari 2018
Fuad Hassen - Held
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 23 januari 2018
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
woensdag 24 januari 2018
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ali B - Koorts
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Johan Goossens - Vlam
De Domijnen, Sittard
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Dok6, Panningen
André Manuel - De Onzen
Singer Theater, Laren
Fuad Hassen - Held
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Veste, Delft
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
William Boeva - Reset
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Meervaart, Amsterdam
donderdag 25 januari 2018
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
GC de Melkerij, Zemst
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Fuad Hassen - Held
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Zonder verdoving
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum