CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -217
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 05 nov
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Cultureel Centrum De Wis
Loosbroek
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Theater Kees
Huissen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
De Weverij
Zierikzee
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 06 nov
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater De Kolk
Assen
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
C-Mine
Genk
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Piet Hein Eek
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
za 07 nov
Bon theater
Medemblik
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
BREStheater
Brielle
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Den Boogaard
Moergestel
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Cultura
Ede
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
zo 08 nov
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
14:30
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
15:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
ma 09 nov
O.C. De Vonke
Heule
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
di 10 nov
C.C. De Bunder
Moorslede
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen

donderdag 05 november 2015

Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Cultureel Centrum De Wis, Loosbroek
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Kolk, Assen
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Theater De Omval, Diemen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - KidShow (not suitable for children) Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De relatiefluisteraar Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Improcabaret Theater Kees, Huissen
20:15
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op De Weverij, Zierikzee
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Appels met Peren Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
André Manuel Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Esmay Usmany - Niets is wat het lijkt Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 06 november 2015

Alex Roeka - Voort! C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater De Kolk, Assen
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Kasper van Kooten Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Singer Theater, Laren
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Kolk, Assen
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf C-Mine, Genk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
"Muziek Automatique" WORM, Rotterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Begijn le Bleu - Met mij gaat alles goed Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
1
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Piet Hein Eek, Eindhoven
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Kamagurka Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer

zaterdag 07 november 2015

De Partizanen - De Partizanen Bon theater, Medemblik
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Vincent Geers - Je moet het maar durven Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Kasper van Kooten Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak BREStheater, Brielle
Hans Aarsman - Zelf weten Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Den Boogaard, Moergestel
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Kolk, Assen
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Cultura, Ede
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Theater De Molen, Beuningen
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp

zondag 08 november 2015

Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de Pechstrook De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
14:30
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
15:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Theater De Tuin, Leusden

maandag 09 november 2015

Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak O.C. De Vonke, Heule
20:30
Hans Liberg Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

dinsdag 10 november 2015

Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak C.C. De Bunder, Moorslede
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Pagina -217