Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Cultuurkoepel Heiloo
Heiloo
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Streams Breede Beek
Nijkerk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
21:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
19:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater 't Web
Bleiswijk
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Warande
Turnhout
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
't Onkrooid
Arendonk
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater 't Web
Bleiswijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
21:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
19:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
ADO Den Haag Stadion
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Trixxo Theater
Hasselt
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
19:45
Simplon
Groningen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
vrijdag 17 februari 2023
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Cultuurkoepel Heiloo, Heiloo
20:30
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Ton Kas - Best of ... Ton Kas
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Streams Breede Beek, Nijkerk
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Meervaart, Amsterdam
zaterdag 18 februari 2023
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Halve Finalistentournee
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
André Manuel - Sneu
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
21:00
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jan Beuving - Restante
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Jay Francis
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins - Mesthoop
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Theater 't Web, Bleiswijk
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Peter Lusse - Eddie voor het leven
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
De Warande, Turnhout
20:15
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege
Werftheater, Utrecht
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld - Zwijgrecht
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Ton Kas - Best of ... Ton Kas
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:30
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
zondag 19 februari 2023
20:00
Jay Francis
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Kurt Overbergh
't Onkrooid, Arendonk
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
20:15
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
maandag 20 februari 2023
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
Stephen Lynch
Meervaart, Amsterdam
dinsdag 21 februari 2023
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
Theater 't Web, Bleiswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
woensdag 22 februari 2023
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jan Beuving - Restante
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Jay Francis
ADO Den Haag Stadion, Den Haag
20:00
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
n00b speelt n00b
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Paulien Cornelisse - Aanstalten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
Trixxo Theater, Hasselt
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij
C.C. De tippe, Vledder
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Figi Theater, Zeist
19:45
Simplon Comedy Night
Simplon, Groningen
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Wim Helsen - Niet mijn apen, niet mijn circus
Diligentia, Den Haag
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Zoutmus - Jungleprinter
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
donderdag 23 februari 2023
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
André Manuel - Sneu
Hoftheater, Raalte