CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -221
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 15 apr
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
do 16 apr
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Minnepoort
Leuven
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
1
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
vr 17 apr
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
za 18 apr
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse

woensdag 15 april 2015

20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! De Maaspoort, Venlo
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad

donderdag 16 april 2015

20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Johan Frauenfelder / Marcel Verreck - De weg naar huis Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Minnepoort, Leuven
20:30
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG Mezz, Breda
20:30
Samir Fighil & Yahia Yousfi | Comedy Dubbel Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Foto Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Het Klooster, Woerden
Comedy Inc. Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
Foto Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise)
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
1
Buitenstaanders De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum

vrijdag 17 april 2015

20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Foto Urbanus Zelf!
Urbanus Zelf! Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
20:15
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Buitenstaanders Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out) Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd (try-out) Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Reijn en Goed - The Friendshow Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Oeloek - Prille Roest Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Lach het weg Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Foto Eric van Sauers - Ontroert
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:15
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater De Meerpaal, Dronten
Henry van Loon | Sluimer De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
Martin Simek - Enkelspel C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder

zaterdag 18 april 2015

20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pagina -221