Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Bon theater
Medemblik
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Warande
Turnhout
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Koningshof
Maassluis
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Muze
Noordwijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Zaal Nova,
Nazareth
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Spant!
Bussum
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:15
Cultura
Ede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Het Klooster
Woerden
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
vrijdag 05 januari 2018
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
zaterdag 06 januari 2018
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
BaronTheater, Opende
20:00
The Stand-Up Club
Bibelot, Dordrecht
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Bon theater, Medemblik
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Jim Jefferies
Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Spant!, Bussum
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
zondag 07 januari 2018
Quirine Melssen - What the Gluck?
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Jim Jefferies
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
maandag 08 januari 2018
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Diligentia, Den Haag
dinsdag 09 januari 2018
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 10 januari 2018
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
De Warande, Turnhout
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Dok6, Panningen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Piepschuim
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Koningshof, Maassluis
André Manuel - De Onzen
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
donderdag 11 januari 2018
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachtstumsschmerzen
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
De Muze, Noordwijk
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Zaal Nova,, Nazareth
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Piepschuim
Hoftheater, Raalte
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Fuad Hassen - Held
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Spant!, Bussum
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
BREStheater, Brielle
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:15
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - Welke show?
Cultura, Ede
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Het Klooster, Woerden
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Film: Un prophete
PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
André Manuel - De Onzen
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland