CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -227
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 18 mrt
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
De Schavuit
Zeist
do 19 mrt
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
De Buitenpoort
Huissen
1
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Podium `t Beest
Goes
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:15
GC 't Heilaar
Beerse
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 20 mrt
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
C.C. De kollebloem
Puurs
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:00
C-Mine
Genk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 21 mrt
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Zwaan
Uitgeest
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland

woensdag 18 maart 2015

20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Ali B beken(d)t Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Comedy Inc. De Schavuit, Zeist

donderdag 19 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Tom Sligting / Wouter Monden De Buitenpoort, Huissen
1
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Podium `t Beest, Goes
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Anuar - Integer Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen GC 't Heilaar, Beerse
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Frederik Steenbrink / Isabelle Georges Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Lach het weg De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Foto Ali B beken(d)t
Ali B beken(d)t Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:30
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Comedy Inc. Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
20:30
Greg Shapiro Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 20 maart 2015

Martin Simek - Enkelspel Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht C.C. De kollebloem, Puurs
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Oeloek - Prille Roest C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:00
Ali B beken(d)t C-Mine, Genk
20:00
Roué Verveer Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Najib Amhali: I Amhali Capitole, Gent
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out) M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Lach het weg Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Max van den Burg - Amok Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 21 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer De Weijer, Boxmeer
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Martin Simek - Enkelspel Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht De Zwaan, Uitgeest
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Pagina -227