CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -230
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 28 feb
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
't Getouw
Mol
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
zo 01 mrt
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
ma 02 mrt
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
di 03 mrt
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
wo 04 mrt
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
do 05 mrt
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:30
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 06 mrt
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk

zaterdag 28 februari 2015

20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Ali B beken(d)t Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen 't Getouw, Mol
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Oi Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Meneer Jongetje Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
21:00
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

zondag 01 maart 2015

20:00
Pinkenbiest Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Meervaart, Amsterdam

maandag 02 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda

dinsdag 03 maart 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus (try-out) Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

woensdag 04 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch

donderdag 05 maart 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Metro Al Medina De Centrale, Gent
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Cultura, Ede
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:30
Ellen Dikker Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 06 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Pagina -230