CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -231
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 feb
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:30
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
za 28 feb
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
C.C. Stroming
Berlare
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
't Getouw
Mol
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
zo 01 mrt
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
ma 02 mrt
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
di 03 mrt
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
wo 04 mrt
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
do 05 mrt
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 27 februari 2015

20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Oi Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Los Muziektheater | Total Los Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:30
Ali B beken(d)t Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen

zaterdag 28 februari 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Reijn en Goed - The Friendshow Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen C.C. Stroming, Berlare
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Ali B beken(d)t Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen 't Getouw, Mol
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Oi Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Meneer Jongetje Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
21:00
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

zondag 01 maart 2015

20:00
Pinkenbiest Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Meervaart, Amsterdam

maandag 02 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda

dinsdag 03 maart 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus (try-out) Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

woensdag 04 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch

donderdag 05 maart 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Metro Al Medina De Centrale, Gent
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Pagina -231