CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -236
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 19 nov
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
1
Martiniplaza
Groningen
2
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 20 nov
van Beresteyn
Veendam
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
O.C. Vondel
Meulebeke
1
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Het Klooster
Woerden
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
13:30
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
1
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
za 21 nov
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Den Bolder
Waspik
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater Het Raam
Hillegom
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:15
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
21:00
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
zo 22 nov
De Schakel
Gilze
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
ma 23 nov
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen

donderdag 19 november 2015

Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Foto Najib Amhali - I Amhali
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Heilloos Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
1
Foto Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Martiniplaza, Groningen
2
20:15
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Cultura, Ede
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Huub Stapel - MV² Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene vingers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Kamagurka Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 20 november 2015

Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop van Beresteyn, Veendam
Kirsten van Teijn - Heilloos C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de Pechstrook TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde O.C. Vondel, Meulebeke
1
Vincent Geers - Je moet het maar durven Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Kasper van Kooten Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Kommil Foo - Schoft C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Deng Boy - Platzak Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Foto Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF BREStheater, Brielle
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Foto Najib Amhali - I Amhali
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
Omar Ahaddaf - Grenzeloos Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Het Klooster, Woerden
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Flint, Amersfoort
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
13:30
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Schouwburg Rex, Mol
20:00
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Huub Stapel - MV² Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Daniël Arends DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Foto Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
1
20:15
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Ton Kas - JABROER: Onemanshow Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Esmay Usmany - Niets is wat het lijkt Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
André Manuel Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse

zaterdag 21 november 2015

Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd De Oosterpoort, Groningen
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dorine Wiersma Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Kommil Foo - Schoft Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Deng Boy - Platzak Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Den Bolder, Waspik
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Het Klooster, Woerden
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
André Manuel C.C. De Klameare, Workum
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Huub Stapel - MV² Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Piepschuim - Op recept (reprise) Theater Het Raam, Hillegom
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Ruben van der Meer & Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
21:00
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer

zondag 22 november 2015

Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 De Schakel, Gilze
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1

maandag 23 november 2015

Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
Pagina -236