CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -240
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 08 mrt
14:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
16:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
C.C. De Kroon
Bocholt
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:15
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 09 mrt
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
di 10 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
1
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
wo 11 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
4
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
21:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
do 12 mrt
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
C.C. De Mol
Lier
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Café De Swartesteegh
Leusden
20:30
So What!
Gouda
1
20:30
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:30
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 13 mrt
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
NTGent
Gent
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten

zondag 08 maart 2015

14:30
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
16:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! C.C. De Kroon, Bocholt
20:00
Najib Amhali: I Amhali Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:15
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:30
Johan Frauenfelder / Marcel Verreck - De weg naar huis Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 09 maart 2015

20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard

dinsdag 10 maart 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Foto André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Toneelschuur, Haarlem
1
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ali B beken(d)t Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:30
Max van den Burg - Amok Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda

woensdag 11 maart 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Maarten Ebbers / Nina de la Croix - Meer hebben we niet nodig Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Eric van Sauers | Ontroert Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Ali B beken(d)t Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out) Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Ilse Warringa / Niek Barendsen - & Paren & Musis, Arnhem
21:30
Nicole Mischler / Peter More Boom Chicago, Amsterdam

donderdag 12 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA C.C. De Mol, Lier
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Sjaak Bral - Lik Op Stuk (reprise) Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Intgeniep - Op en haar De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ali B beken(d)t Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud De Molenberg, Delfzijl
1
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:30
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Comedy Inc. Café De Swartesteegh, Leusden
20:30
Kiki Schippers So What!, Gouda
1
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Henry van Loon Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 13 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Martin Simek - Enkelspel Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht NTGent, Gent
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Jennifer Evenhuis - Gul Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Margriet Bolding - Zo zijn we niet getrouwd Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Pagina -240