CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -242
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 08 jan
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:30
Café De Swartesteegh
Leusden
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
United Stage
Veenendaal
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 09 jan
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
DOK 6
Panningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
So What!
Gouda
za 10 jan
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
BREStheater
Brielle
1
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:00
DOK 6
Panningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:00
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
20:00
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:30
De Schalm
De Meern
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere

donderdag 08 januari 2015

20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren - Bruids- en grafwerk Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen Musis, Arnhem
Foto Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise)
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Ali B beken(d)t Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:30
Comedy Inc. Café De Swartesteegh, Leusden
20:30
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen Willen Maar Één Ding Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Comedy Inc. United Stage, Veenendaal
20:30
André Manuel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 09 januari 2015

Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers (premiere) Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Fauvist - Allemaal op weg Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Maartje & Kine Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen Willen Maar Één Ding DOK 6, Panningen
Foto Ali B beken(d)t
Ali B beken(d)t Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Meneer Jongetje Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig (try-out) Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - Rouw Revue (try-out) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Max van den Burg - Amok Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia So What!, Gouda

zaterdag 10 januari 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Foto Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche BREStheater, Brielle
1
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers (try-out) DOK 6, Panningen
20:00
Reijn en Goed - The Friendshow Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel - Schettino! Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:00
Maarten Ebbers / Nina de la Croix - Meer hebben we niet nodig C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Dames voor na Vieren - Bruids- en grafwerk Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen Willen Maar Één Ding De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:30
Comedy Inc. De Schalm, De Meern
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Meneer Jongetje Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig (try-out) Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Pagina -242