CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -270
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 12 feb
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
2
do 13 feb
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Podium `t Beest
Goes
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
vr 14 feb
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
Agnietenhof
Tiel
za 15 feb
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
zo 16 feb
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
15:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
ma 17 feb
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
19:00
't Holt
Deinum
di 18 feb
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
wo 19 feb
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
do 20 feb
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
vr 21 feb
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
22:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:00
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
za 22 feb
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg

woensdag 12 februari 2014

Foto Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
2

donderdag 13 februari 2014

20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Made in Belgium Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Lebbis Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Blau Hynder: Ghost Track Podium `t Beest, Goes
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Urbanus Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Dolf Jansen Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Halve finale Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Piepschuim Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Jochen Otten Chassé Theater, Breda

vrijdag 14 februari 2014

20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Vluchten kan niet meer Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Martijn Koning Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Vincent Bijlo Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Diederik van Vleuten De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Dolf Jansen
Dolf Jansen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
Made in Belgium Agnietenhof, Tiel

zaterdag 15 februari 2014

20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:15
Bert Gabriëls met Zonde van uw avond Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Lebbis Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Murth Mossel Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Foto Emilio Guzman
Emilio Guzman Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Vluchten kan niet meer Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Chris van der Ende - Gek Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Finale Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Leon van der Zanden C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

zondag 16 februari 2014

20:00
Els de Schepper - Feest Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Dennis van Aalst / Eva Sara Vromans / Farbod Frappant / Jim Speelmans De Kargadoor, Utrecht
15:00
Raymon Hofkens / Jim Speelmans / Farbod Frappant / Samir Fighil De Kargadoor, Utrecht

maandag 17 februari 2014

20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Piepschuim Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
19:00
Utrecht English Comedy Night 't Holt, Deinum

dinsdag 18 februari 2014

20:00
Urbanus TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Made in Belgium Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
1
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Piepschuim Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen

woensdag 19 februari 2014

20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Urbanus TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Piepschuim Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Foto Dolf Jansen
Dolf Jansen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Katinka Polderman De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Made in Belgium De Harmonie, Leeuwarden

donderdag 20 februari 2014

20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Chris van der Ende - Gek Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Lebbis Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Margriet Bolding Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Martijn Koning Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Katinka Polderman Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Dolf Jansen Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Piepschuim Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Guido Weijers - V De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Emilio Guzman Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard

vrijdag 21 februari 2014

20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Martijn Koning met De Maand van Martijn Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Chris van der Ende - Gek Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Dolf Jansen
Dolf Jansen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Piepschuim Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Erik van Muiswinkel
Erik van Muiswinkel Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
22:30
Amsterdam English Comedy Nights Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:00
Lebbis Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen

zaterdag 22 februari 2014

20:00
Katinka Polderman Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Pagina -270