CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -272
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 30 jan
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Podium `t Beest
Goes
vr 31 jan
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Podium heino
Heino
za 01 feb
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
1
zo 02 feb
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Jansstheater
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
di 04 feb
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
wo 05 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
do 06 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
vr 07 feb
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn

donderdag 30 januari 2014

20:00
Youp van 't Hek Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Wim Helsen De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Lebbis TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Dolf Jansen Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Alex Klaasen Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Henry van Loon De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Hans Visser en Irena Filippova: Hermitage Concert Podium `t Beest, Goes

vrijdag 31 januari 2014

Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Guido Weijers - V Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Emilio Guzman Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Wim Helsen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Martijn Koning De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Katinka Polderman De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Spant!, Bussum
20:00
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Murth Mossel Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:15
Henry van Loon De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Schudden - We vieren het maar Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Podium heino, Heino

zaterdag 01 februari 2014

Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Eric Koller Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Urbanus Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Margriet Bolding Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Lebbis De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Katinka Polderman Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Alex Klaasen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Henry van Loon - Electropis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Cultura, Ede
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Musis, Arnhem
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Nathalie Baartman met Prei met mij Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
1

zondag 02 februari 2014

Theo Nijland - Theo Nijland zingt Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag Jansstheater, Lochem
20:00
Urbanus Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Vet Kindercabaret Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

dinsdag 04 februari 2014

20:00
Emilio Guzman Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Dolf Jansen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda

woensdag 05 februari 2014

20:00
Guido Weijers - V Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Katinka Polderman Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Dolf Jansen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Greg Shapiro Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Sabine Beens - Sabine B Posttheater, Arnhem

donderdag 06 februari 2014

20:00
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
De Hyena's Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Dolf Jansen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Made in Belgium Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle

vrijdag 07 februari 2014

Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Lebbis Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Katinka Polderman Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Dolf Jansen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Pagina -272