Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Idea
Soest
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cultura
Ede
Cultuurcentrum De Factorij
Zaventem
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
DeMess
Naarden
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Het Theater Blaricum
Blaricum
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Noaberz
Dinxperlo
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Streams Breede Beek
Nijkerk
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Agnietenhof
Tiel
19:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
21:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Den Bolder
Waspik
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Gasthuiskerk
Doesburg
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
donderdag 26 januari 2023
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Arie Koomen - BOE!
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
LOS muziektheater - Lusten en Lasten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Max van den Burg - Cultureel erfgoed
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Martijn Crins - Mesthoop
Theater Idea, Soest
20:30
Comedycloud
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan?
Wilminktheater, Enschede
vrijdag 27 januari 2023
20:30
Aron Elstak - Toetje!
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Chassé Theater, Breda
Andries Tunru - In Theorie
Cultura, Ede
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
Cultuurcentrum De Factorij, Zaventem
20:30
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
De Vriendendienst - Andere mensen
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
TE GEK?! NERVEUZE VROUWEN
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
DeMess, Naarden
Paulien Cornelisse - Aanstalten
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Cabarestafette
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
LOS muziektheater - Lusten en Lasten
Het Theater Blaricum, Blaricum
20:15
Ik Ga Stuk!
Hoftheater, Raalte
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Redouane Bougherab - On M-appelle Marseille
Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:15
Wim Helsen - Niet mijn apen, niet mijn circus
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Jay Francis
Noaberz, Dinxperlo
20:30
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Posttheater, Arnhem
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Marcel Harteveld - Voor de bui binnen
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Nesim el Ahmadi - TaBoe!
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Streams Breede Beek, Nijkerk
20:30
Nilgün Yerli - Tinderella
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Van Kooten en de beat
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Theater De Veste, Delft
zaterdag 28 januari 2023
Andries Tunru - In Theorie
Agnietenhof, Tiel
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Finalistentour Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival
BREStheater, Brielle
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
Den Bolder, Waspik
20:00
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Halve Finalistentournee
Gasthuiskerk, Doesburg
20:00
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Cabarestafette
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jan Beuving - Restante
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Silvester Zwaneveld - Zwijgrecht
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Ton Kas - Best Of... (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Voor de bui binnen
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Nilgün Yerli - Tinderella
Theater De Kik, Elst
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Janneke de Bijl - Dit is het nou
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Aron Elstak - Toetje!
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Femke Vernij - Op Volle Kracht
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Wilminktheater, Enschede
zondag 29 januari 2023
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam