CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -279
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 15 nov
20:00
Theater de wildeman
Linschoten
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
RAAF
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
De Bres
Leeuwarden
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
22:15
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
1
za 16 nov
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Theater de wildeman
Linschoten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
zo 17 nov
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
ma 18 nov
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
di 19 nov
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Le Bouche À Oreille
Brussel
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
wo 20 nov
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Sneek
Sneek
1
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
do 21 nov
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Vleuterweide
Vleuten
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Podium `t Beest
Goes
vr 22 nov
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem

vrijdag 15 november 2013

20:00
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater de wildeman, Linschoten
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Paul Schoolderman RAAF, Rotterdam
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Margriet Bolding De Bres, Leeuwarden
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Micha Wertheim TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Wim Helsen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Daniël Arends Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater De Veste, Delft
Made in Belgium Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
22:15
Amsterdam English Comedy Night Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 16 november 2013

Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater Idea, Soest
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater de wildeman, Linschoten
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Urbanus Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Eric Koller Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Wim Helsen Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Lebbis Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Katinka Polderman De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere gruwel Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Posttheater, Arnhem

zondag 17 november 2013

20:00
Eric van der Woude / Fabian Franciscus / Remko Lam De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn

maandag 18 november 2013

20:00
dB's English Comedy Night dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn

dinsdag 19 november 2013

20:00
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Brussels English Comedy Night Le Bouche À Oreille, Brussel
20:00
Stefan Pop Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Wim Helsen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Alex Klaasen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
The umbilical brothers - Rehearsal Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!! Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem

woensdag 20 november 2013

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Urbanus Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Wim Helsen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Lebbis Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Dolf Jansen
Dolf Jansen Theater Sneek, Sneek
1
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Alex Klaasen Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Made in Belgium Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Lankmoed - Stilt Posttheater, Arnhem

donderdag 21 november 2013

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Het Comedyhuis Theater Vleuterweide, Vleuten
1
20:00
Marieke Visser Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Wim Helsen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Dolf Jansen
Dolf Jansen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Made in Belgium Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
X3 Kleinkunst Podium `t Beest, Goes

vrijdag 22 november 2013

20:00
Emilio Guzman C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Pagina -279