Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
23:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Culturele vrijplaats 't Landbouwbelang
Maastricht
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Domijnen
Sittard
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
donderdag 18 mei 2017
André Manuel - De Onzen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
vrijdag 19 mei 2017
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
The Stand-up Club
Bibelot, Dordrecht
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Pieter Derks - Spot
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:30
Madelijne Kool / Nicolaas Duin - De Wake Up Kool
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
23:45
Jeroen Pater / Jurg van Ginkel / Ruud Smulders
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Flint, Amersfoort
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
André Manuel - De Onzen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
zaterdag 20 mei 2017
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Theater RhederArt, Dieren
Pieter Derks - Spot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Diligentia, Den Haag
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Caustic Comedy Night: Simon King
Culturele vrijplaats 't Landbouwbelang, Maastricht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
zondag 21 mei 2017
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
maandag 22 mei 2017
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
dinsdag 23 mei 2017
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Parktheater, Eindhoven
19:30
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
woensdag 24 mei 2017
William Boeva - Reset
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Ross Noble
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
De Domijnen, Sittard
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
19:30
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
André Manuel - De Onzen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
donderdag 25 mei 2017
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam