CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -298
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 10 apr
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
3
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Posttheater
Arnhem
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Maaspoort
Venlo
2
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
1
do 11 apr
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Singer
Rijkevorsel
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
2
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
19:30
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Bibliotheek VaNnU
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 12 apr
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
1
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Meiboom
Krabbendijke
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
C.C. De Bombardon
Heythuysen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
C.C. De Brouckere
Torhout
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam

woensdag 10 april 2013

Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg C.C. De Werft, Geel
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday Zaantheater, Zaandam
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Guido Weijers - V Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
3
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Posttheater, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Meervaart, Amsterdam
Philippe Geubels Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman De Maaspoort, Venlo
2
20:30
Open Podium Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Horten en Stoten Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Dolf Jansen - Topvorm
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Het Trefpunt, Warmond
1

donderdag 11 april 2013

Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Schudden - We vieren het maar Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Foto Max van den Burg - Schlemiel
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Het Klooster, Woerden
Anuar - Vastberaden Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Henry van Loon - Electropis Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee De Singer, Rijkevorsel
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
2
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Ashton Brothers - Treasures De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Theater De Veste, Delft
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Guido Weijers - V Hoftheater, Raalte
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Meervaart, Amsterdam
19:30
De Grote Improvisatieshow Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Helle & Freek de Jonge: Spring Bibliotheek VaNnU, Roosendaal
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Dolf Jansen - Topvorm
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm Posttheater, Arnhem
1
20:15
Plien en Bianca Heb Je Hun Weer... Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 12 april 2013

Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Posttheater, Arnhem
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Poolvogel - Poolvogel Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg Almere, Almere
1
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Schudden - We vieren het maar Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? De Eendracht, Gemert
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Carolien Borgers - Happy End De Meiboom, Krabbendijke
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwel De Cammeleur, Dongen
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice C.C. De Bombardon, Heythuysen
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Henry van Loon - Electropis Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. De Brouckere, Torhout
Ashton Brothers - Treasures De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog De Meerpaal, Dronten
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - V C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pagina -298