CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -299
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 04 mrt
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
do 05 mrt
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:30
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 06 mrt
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
21:00
Grand cafe Kroonenburg
Amersfoort
21:30
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
za 07 mrt
Theater Posa
Lelystad
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Dok6
Panningen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk

woensdag 04 maart 2015

20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch

donderdag 05 maart 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Metro Al Medina De Centrale, Gent
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Cultura, Ede
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:30
Ellen Dikker Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 06 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Oeloek - Prille Roest Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland - Kunst Met Een Grote K Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Najib Amhali: I Amhali Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Meneer Jongetje C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out) Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg | Baas Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Schouwburg Almere, Almere
21:00
Comedy Inc. Grand cafe Kroonenburg, Amersfoort
21:30
Chris van der Ende O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker

zaterdag 07 maart 2015

Anne Jan Toonstra - Oi Theater Posa, Lelystad
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Dok6, Panningen
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor C.C. De Klameare, Workum
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Pagina -299