CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -30
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 06 feb
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
vr 07 feb
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
00:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
00:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Het spectrum
Schijndel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Flint
Amersfoort
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
00:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
za 08 feb
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Posttheater
Arnhem
00:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
00:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Nut Departement Makkum
Makkum
00:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam

donderdag 06 februari 2020

20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
The Silent Comedy Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Fuad Hassen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam

vrijdag 07 februari 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Rayen Panday - Trigger De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Veluvine, Nunspeet
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Het spectrum, Schijndel
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Agnietenhof, Tiel
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Flint, Amersfoort
Lebbis - De Ervaring Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Flint, Amersfoort
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Parkgebouw, Rijssen
DE VERLEIDERS FEMALE: Een Voorstelling Onder De Gordel Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Alex Agnew Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:00
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Cultura, Ede
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Amro Kasr / barbara Willemse Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Spruijt & Opperman - Heimweeën De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Tim Teunissen - Sandra gaat avondvullend Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam

zaterdag 08 februari 2020

Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Rayen Panday - Trigger Posttheater, Arnhem
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Meervaart, Amsterdam
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Nut Departement Makkum, Makkum
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Lebbis - De Ervaring Chassé Theater, Breda
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Chassé Theater, Breda
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Yora Rienstra - UP Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Man, man, man, de Podcast Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Cabarestafette Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Pagina -30