Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
O.C. Vondel
Meulebeke
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
20:30
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:15
Dorpshuis Renesse
Renesse
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
DeMess
Naarden
20:30
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
19:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
21:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
De Dillewijn
Ankeveen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:15
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Agnietenhof
Tiel
15:30
DeMess
Naarden
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Floralis
Lisse
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
19:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Amare
Den Haag
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
19:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
zaterdag 14 januari 2023
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Ton Kas - Best of ... Ton Kas
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Bas Birker - in blijde verachting
O.C. Vondel, Meulebeke
20:00
Dara Ó Briain
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Jawad Es Soufi - Waarom ben jij zo?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Daniel Sloss
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:30
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Dorpshuis Renesse, Renesse
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Marcel Harteveld - Voor de bui binnen
DeMess, Naarden
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Halve Finalistentournee
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
20:15
Cabarestafette
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
21:30
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
De Dillewijn, Ankeveen
20:30
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Janneke de Bijl - Dit is het nou
C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:15
LOS muziektheater - Lusten en Lasten
C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:15
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Martijn Crins - Mesthoop
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zondag 15 januari 2023
15:30
André Manuel - Sneu
DeMess, Naarden
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
20:00
Derek Otte - De tijd is om
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
maandag 16 januari 2023
20:00
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater Floralis, Lisse
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan?
Musis, Arnhem
19:30
Dara Ó Briain
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
dinsdag 17 januari 2023
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Luan Buleshkaj - Leeuwenkind
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan?
Musis, Arnhem
Paulien Cornelisse - Aanstalten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dara Ó Briain
Amare, Den Haag
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Lieven Scheire - A.I.
30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
woensdag 18 januari 2023
19:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Theater De Veste, Delft
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jan Beuving - Restante
Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Richard Groenendijk - Voor Iedereen Beter
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Andries Tunru - In Theorie
Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Markant Uden, Uden
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
19:30
Comedy Nacht Met O.a. Ruud Smulders, Emiel Van Der Logt + 2
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Paulien Cornelisse - Aanstalten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
CHV Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Lieven Scheire - A.I.
30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
donderdag 19 januari 2023
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Derek Otte - De tijd is om
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Musa - Schaakmat
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Ik Ga Stuk!
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
n00b speelt n00b
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
André Manuel - Sneu
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jan Beuving - Restante
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Janneke de Bijl - Dit is het nou
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Daniëlle Schel - Ok
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen