Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
De Engelenburcht
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
Theater 1892
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
Theater Top
Bemmel
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
20:00
Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum
Workum
20:00
Kukeleku
Horst
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
De Noordgouw
Heerde
20:00
Schuur
Haarlem
20:00
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
20:00
De Meiboom
Krabbendijke
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Theothorne
Dieren
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum
Enschede
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
vrijdag 30 november 2012
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
De Hyena's
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
De Hyena's
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
De Hyena's
De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
De Hyena's
De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
De Hyena's
De Engelenburcht, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Hyena's
De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
De Hyena's
Theater 1892, Zoetermeer
20:00
De Hyena's
De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
De Hyena's
Theater Top, Bemmel
20:00
De Hyena's
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
De Hyena's
De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
De Partizanen - Een Komische Verfrissing
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Hof in Salland, Raalte
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum, Workum
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Kukeleku, Horst
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2012
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Emilio Guzman
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Emilio Guzman
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Emilio Guzman
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Emilio Guzman
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Noordgouw, Heerde
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Schuur, Haarlem
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Emilio Guzman
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Meiboom, Krabbendijke
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Schouwburg Theothorne, Dieren
20:00
Emilio Guzman
BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Emilio Guzman
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Enge Buren - Reuring
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:00
Eric Koller
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Eric Koller
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Eric Koller
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Eric Koller
Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Eric Koller
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Eric Koller
Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Eric Koller
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Eric Koller
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Eric Koller
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Eric Koller
De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Eric Koller
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Eric Koller
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum, Enschede
20:00
Eric Koller
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Eric Koller
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Eric Koller
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Amicitia Theater, Sneek
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Guido Weijers - De oudejaarsconference 2012
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Meervaart, Amsterdam