CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -347
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 20 mei
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
ma 21 mei
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
di 22 mei
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
wo 23 mei
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
C.C. Biekorf
Lebbeke
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. Biekorf
Lebbeke
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
do 24 mei
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:00
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:00
C.C. Biekorf
Lebbeke
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
4
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
Pius X
Volendam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Larenkamp Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
21:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
vr 25 mei
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk

zondag 20 mei 2012

20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld DeLaMar, Amsterdam

maandag 21 mei 2012

20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Jorgen Raymann - Frede Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Diligentia, Den Haag

dinsdag 22 mei 2012

20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Diligentia, Den Haag

woensdag 23 mei 2012

20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Biekorf, Lebbeke
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Eric Koller Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Biekorf, Lebbeke
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Foto Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Zaantheater, Zaandam
1

donderdag 24 mei 2012

20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Eric Koller - Nieuw programma De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:00
Eric Koller De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Biekorf, Lebbeke
Foto Dolf Jansen  - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
4
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Pius X, Volendam
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Jeugdveld Larenkamp Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Vrouw Holland - Vrijheid van de slechte smaak (rep Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Werftheater, Utrecht
21:00
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen

vrijdag 25 mei 2012

20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Everest Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:00
Kommil Foo De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Pagina -347