Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
21:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:30
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Zaantheater
Zaandam
21:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
18:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. De Abdij
Geraardsbergen
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:30
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
19:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
21:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
19:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater De Kik
Elst
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:15
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
19:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
14:30
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Chassé Theater
Breda
21:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Pand P
Eindhoven
20:30
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
21:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Pand P
Eindhoven
vrijdag 16 december 2022
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Janneke de Bijl - Dit is het nou
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
21:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Theater Kulturhus, Borne
20:30
Amsterdam Kleinkunst Festival Finalistentournee
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:30
Ton Kas - Best of ... Ton Kas
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 17 december 2022
21:00
Kamal Kharmach
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
18:15
Kamal Kharmach
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Bas Birker - in blijde verachting
C.C. De Abdij, Geraardsbergen
20:30
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:00
Spruijt en Opperman - Heimweeën
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:15
Tim Fransen - De Mens En Ik
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Anne Neuteboom - Effe niet met je mening
Figi Theater, Zeist
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
n00b speelt n00b
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Derek Otte - De tijd is om
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
19:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
21:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Jochen Otten - Zijn stinkende best
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Amsterdam Kleinkunst Festival Finalistentournee
Theater De Kik, Elst
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Ton Kas - Best of ... Ton Kas
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:00
De Gestampte Meisjes - Lext Nevel
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Vincent Bijlo & Friends - Eindejaarsconference
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Jan Beuving - Restante
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 18 december 2022
20:15
Kamal Kharmach
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
19:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Chassé Theater, Breda
14:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
maandag 19 december 2022
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
dinsdag 20 december 2022
20:00
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Kamal Kharmach
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Chassé Theater, Breda
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
19:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Pand P, Eindhoven
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 21 december 2022
20:30
Spruijt en Opperman - Heimweeën
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
19:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Roué Verveer
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Pand P, Eindhoven