CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -349
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 11 mei
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Prinsenhof
Best
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
1
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
za 12 mei
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Kluit
Zeewolde
20:00
C.C. De Brouckere
Torhout
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. De Werft
Geel
20:00
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Prinsenhof
Best
20:00
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Musis
Arnhem
1
zo 13 mei
20:00
C.C. De Werft
Geel
20:00
C.C. De Werft
Geel
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
ma 14 mei
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Chassé Theater
Breda
di 15 mei
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
wo 16 mei
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem

vrijdag 11 mei 2012

20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Prinsenhof, Best
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
1
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Foto Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg

zaterdag 12 mei 2012

20:00
Rob en Emiel - Tjongejonge S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Everest De Kluit, Zeewolde
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. De Brouckere, Torhout
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Werft, Geel
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Werft, Geel
Foto Eric Koller  - Nieuw programma
Eric Koller - Nieuw programma Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
20:00
Eric Koller Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Prinsenhof, Best
20:00
Jeroen Leenders De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Comedytrain: Kees van Amstel + René van Meurs Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Musis, Arnhem
1

zondag 13 mei 2012

20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Werft, Geel
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Werft, Geel
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Lievekamp, Oss

maandag 14 mei 2012

20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Chassé Theater, Breda

dinsdag 15 mei 2012

20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk

woensdag 16 mei 2012

20:00
Vis à Vis - HaRT Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Posttheater, Arnhem
Pagina -349