CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -351
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 apr
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Kadans
Wuustwezel
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Anna theater
Helmond
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
za 28 apr
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:00
Nova Kiel
Antwerpen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
20:00
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:00
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
C.C. Begijnhof
Diest
20:00
C.C. Kruiningen
Kruiningen
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Centrum Staf Versluys
Bredene
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
3
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
zo 29 apr
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
di 01 mei
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
wo 02 mei
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
do 03 mei
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem

vrijdag 27 april 2012

20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Kadans, Wuustwezel
20:00
Tom Sligting - Tom! Wakker worden De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Anna theater, Helmond
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero Capitole, Gent
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Chassé Theater, Breda
2
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
De Hyena's Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Fulcotheater, IJsselstein

zaterdag 28 april 2012

Howard Komproe - N.I.E.U.W. C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier Nova Kiel, Antwerpen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Kommil Foo Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Begijnhof, Diest
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden C.C. Kruiningen, Kruiningen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade Capitole, Gent
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero Centrum Staf Versluys, Bredene
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Fjord Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Chassé Theater, Breda
3
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Jörgen Raymann De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Paul de Leeuw TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Najib Amhali - Alles komt goed! Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg Venray, Venray
1
20:30
Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van de wereld Meervaart, Amsterdam

zondag 29 april 2012

20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken Capitole, Gent
20:00
Kommil Foo Capitole, Gent
20:00
Thijs Kemperink C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Paul de Leeuw TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar

dinsdag 01 mei 2012

20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Bert Visscher Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten

woensdag 02 mei 2012

Foto Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Ethias Arena, Hasselt
1
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Kommil Foo Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
De Hyena's De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Enge Buren - Reuring
Enge Buren - Reuring Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Erik van Muiswinkel
Erik van Muiswinkel De Maaspoort, Venlo
1

donderdag 03 mei 2012

20:00
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Pagina -351