CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -363
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 mrt
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
C.C. Het Hoekhuis
Leusden
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
G.C. Tentakel
Zonhoven
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
za 17 mrt
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:00
C.C. Stroming
Berlare
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:00
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Het Fijnhout Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
In de Brouwerij
Asten
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. De Lijsterbes
Kraainem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De alkeburcht
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
De Engelenburcht
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
De Kluit
Zeewolde
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Kronkelhonk
Slagharen
20:00
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
zo 18 mrt
13:30
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Het Fijnhout Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
De Engelenburcht
's-Hertogenbosch

vrijdag 16 maart 2012

20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S C.C. Het Hoekhuis, Leusden
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
Eric Koller Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero G.C. Tentakel, Zonhoven
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Foto Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:00
Daniël Samkalden TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Freek de Jonge Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Jörgen Raymann C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Bert Visscher Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Leon van der Zanden C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
De nacht van de Nasmaak Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

zaterdag 17 maart 2012

20:00
Andre van Duin Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Tjongejonge De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Stroming, Berlare
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - Jetty Jubileert met liefde en ov Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
Eric Koller van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Het Fijnhout Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam In de Brouwerij, Asten
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. De Lijsterbes, Kraainem
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Fjord De alkeburcht, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch De Engelenburcht, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken De Kluit, Zeewolde
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Amar - Retour afzender - Amar speelt TERUG Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
De Hyena's Het Kronkelhonk, Slagharen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Amicitia Theater, Sneek
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Enge Buren - Reuring
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Pook, Oostknollendam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel - 4-8-'61 Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Tom de Ket - Fame over Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

zondag 18 maart 2012

13:30
Andre van Duin Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Het Fijnhout Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch De Engelenburcht, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pagina -363