CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -366
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 14 apr
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
zo 15 apr
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
ma 16 apr
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
di 17 apr
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
wo 18 apr
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
do 19 apr
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
2
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
G.C. Hof Ten Hemelrijck
Opwijk
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
De Vieze Gasten
Gent
20:00
C.C. De Zandloper
Wemmel
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Zwaan
Uitgeest
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:30
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam

zaterdag 14 april 2012

20:00
Paul de Leeuw Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Dat wordt oorlog!/ try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst De Harmonie, Leeuwarden

zondag 15 april 2012

20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

maandag 16 april 2012

20:00
Ellen Evers / Don Quishocking / Brigitte Kaandorp DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto The Umbilical Brothers
The Umbilical Brothers Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 17 april 2012

Foto The Umbilical Brothers
The Umbilical Brothers Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

woensdag 18 april 2012

Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
1
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Comedytrain Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Stand-Up Club Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Kolder In Je Kop SuperMarkt, Den Haag

donderdag 19 april 2012

Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
2
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment Capitole, Gent
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry G.C. Hof Ten Hemelrijck, Opwijk
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku De Vieze Gasten, Gent
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. De Zandloper, Wemmel
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Johan Goossens - maandag Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Prismare, Enschede
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD De Zwaan, Uitgeest
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Agora Theater Druten, Druten
21:00
Stand-Up Club Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Pagina -366