CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -366
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 08 mrt
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
1
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
vr 09 mrt
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
G.C. De Route
Sint-Gillis-Waas
20:00
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
20:00
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
20:00
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
C.C. De Bunder
Moorslede
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:15
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
za 10 mrt
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
O.C. Aalbeke
Aalbeke
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Capellenborg Theater
Wijhe
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
20:00
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
C.C. Genk
Genk
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Jeugdtheater De krakeling
Amsterdam
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
C.C. Luchtbal
Antwerpen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen

donderdag 08 maart 2012

20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Najib Amhali Capitole, Gent
Foto Jeroen Leenders
Jeroen Leenders Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
1
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Roué Verveer Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Eric Koller: Tryout nieuwe voorstelling Groene Engel, Oss

vrijdag 09 maart 2012

20:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Gijs Nillessen - Voor de zekerheid Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Purper - Helden TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus G.C. De Route, Sint-Gillis-Waas
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
20:00
Eric Koller Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Made in Belgium Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. De Bunder, Moorslede
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Fjord De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Najib Amhali Capitole, Gent
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Sterke Verhalen/ try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Girls Comedy Night Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
De Cultuuroptimist Meervaart, Amsterdam

zaterdag 10 maart 2012

20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus O.C. Aalbeke, Aalbeke
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Capellenborg Theater, Wijhe
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Made in Belgium Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C. Genk, Genk
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Jeugdtheater De krakeling, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Luchtbal, Antwerpen
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Pagina -366