CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -368
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 29 feb
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
do 01 mrt
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
C.C. Neeroeteren
Neeroeteren
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
C.C. Genk
Genk
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
vr 02 mrt
20:00
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
C.C. De Moelie
Linkebeek
20:00
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
20:00
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:00
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:00
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Casino Beringen
Beringen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
1
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Hoftheater
Raalte
1

woensdag 29 februari 2012

20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
Foto Theo Maassen - Met alle respect
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

donderdag 01 maart 2012

20:00
Playground Comedy Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Veerle Malschaert - Soldier of Love C.C. Neeroeteren, Neeroeteren
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Purper - Helden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Eric Koller Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - Desperate Houseman C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af C.C. Genk, Genk
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Comedytrain Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:15
Cor Bakker ontvangt... Alex Klaasen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Alle Dagen Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Tom Sligting - Hersendelict Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal

vrijdag 02 maart 2012

20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Purper - Helden Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. De Moelie, Linkebeek
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Gunter Lamoot - Rauwe kloten C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Nova, Wetteren
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Nova, Wetteren
20:00
Eric Koller De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Gino Sancti - 13 jaar - best of C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Hannelore Bedert - Uitgewist Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero Casino Beringen, Beringen
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
1
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Amar - Retour afzender - Amar speelt TERUG C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Foto Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Hoftheater, Raalte
1
Pagina -368