CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -380
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 18 jan
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
do 19 jan
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
1
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
vr 20 jan
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de wildeman
Linschoten
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
20:00
C.C. Den Horinck
Asse
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater De Kring
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel
Son
20:00
C.C. De Gulden Zonne
Hooglede
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland

woensdag 18 januari 2012

20:00
Purper - Helden Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Anne van Rijn Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Musis, Arnhem
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel - 4-8-1961 Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Kolder in je kop SuperMarkt, Den Haag

donderdag 19 januari 2012

20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Purper - Helden Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Zo. Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
1
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Amar - Retour afzender - Amar speelt TERUG Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:15
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Foto Reggie Watts
Reggie Watts Melkweg, Amsterdam
1

vrijdag 20 januari 2012

20:00
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veerle Malschaert - Overleef je partner Theater de wildeman, Linschoten
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Den Horinck, Asse
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater De Kring, Houten
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Gili - Iedereen paranormaal C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Brokstukken - Three times a lady Vestzak Theater Son en Breugel, Son
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale C.C. De Gulden Zonne, Hooglede
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Pagina -380