CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -382
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 18 feb
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
C.C. Het spoor
Harelbeke
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:00
De binding
Zuid-Scharwoude
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
zo 19 feb
14:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Zuiderkroon
Antwerpen
ma 20 feb
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
di 21 feb
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
1
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
1
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
wo 22 feb
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
do 23 feb
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Schouwburg Theotorne
Dieren
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen

zaterdag 18 februari 2012

20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Het spoor, Harelbeke
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas De binding, Zuid-Scharwoude
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Fjord Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
De Hyena's Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
De Bazuin Oentsjerk / Karin Bloemen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn - Best of Hans Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam

zondag 19 februari 2012

14:00
Diederik van Vleuten Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend De Zuiderkroon, Antwerpen

maandag 20 februari 2012

20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg

dinsdag 21 februari 2012

20:00
Roel Meijvis - Rock N Roell Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater Kikker, Utrecht
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
1
20:00
Paul de Leeuw De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
1
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse

woensdag 22 februari 2012

20:00
Purper - Helden De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater Kikker, Utrecht
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Comedytrain De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda

donderdag 23 februari 2012

Beau van Erven Dorens / Bob McLaren / Dara Faïzi / Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Purper - Helden Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Schouwburg Theotorne, Dieren
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Zo. Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Pagina -382