CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -384
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 18 apr
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Cultuurwerf
Vlissingen
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
vr 19 apr
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Munttheater
Weert
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Musis
Arnhem
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
CK Theater
Roermond
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Capitole
Gent
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Hoftheater
Raalte
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Kolk
Assen
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
2
1
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:30
Flint
Amersfoort
za 20 apr
Café The Florin
Utrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Pook
Oostknollendam
Dok6
Panningen
1
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Schakel
Gilze
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
1
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Musis
Arnhem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
1
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
1
zo 21 apr
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen

donderdag 18 april 2013

20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm De Cultuurwerf, Vlissingen
20:30
Freek de Jonge: Zonde DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Schouwburg Almere, Almere
21:00
The Stand Up Club Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

vrijdag 19 april 2013

Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Munttheater, Weert
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Schudden - We vieren het maar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Musis, Arnhem
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Carolien Borgers - Happy End Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Theater De Omval, Diemen
Henry van Loon - Electropis Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee CK Theater, Roermond
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Capitole, Gent
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Posttheater, Arnhem
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - V Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Hoftheater, Raalte
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Arno van der Heyden - Zo. Theater De Kolk, Assen
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Micha Wertheim De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto Eddie Izzard
Eddie Izzard Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2
1
20:15
Javier Guzman Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Freek de Jonge: Zonde DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Flint, Amersfoort

zaterdag 20 april 2013

Spijkers met Koppen: Freek de Jonge Café The Florin, Utrecht
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Schudden - We vieren het maar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Pook, Oostknollendam
Pieter Derks - Van nature Dok6, Panningen
1
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? Agnietenhof, Tiel
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen De Schakel, Gilze
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof Zaantheater, Zaandam
Anuar - Vastberaden Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
1
Henry van Loon - Electropis Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat Musis, Arnhem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
1
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue Parktheater, Eindhoven
Howard Komproe: LULverhalen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Eddie Izzard
Eddie Izzard Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Javier Guzman - Delirium II Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
De Grote Improvisatieshow Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Sabine Beens - Ça bien! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Lebbis De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Oeloek - Prille Roest
Oeloek - Prille Roest Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
1

zondag 21 april 2013

Karin Bruers - Waar was ik? C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Claudia de Breij - Alleen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Eddie Izzard
Eddie Izzard Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Pagina -384