CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -386
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 dec
20:00
C.C. Kruiningen
Kruiningen
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
20:00
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Theotorne
Dieren
20:00
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Kaleidoscoop
Mortsel
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
G.C. De Route
Sint-Gillis-Waas
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
C.C. Casino Koksijde
Koksijde
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
C.C. De Mol
Lier
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
za 17 dec
20:00
C.C. De Abdij
Geraardsbergen
20:00
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
20:00
SPC Hof Ter Straeten,
Jabbeke
20:00
Zaal Palace
Deinze
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. HoogenDonck
Waasmunster
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theaterzaal Diepenbeek
Diepenbeek
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:00
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
zo 18 dec
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst

vrijdag 16 december 2011

20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen C.C. Kruiningen, Kruiningen
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Solo Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. De Steiger, Menen
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout De Klif, Nijmegen
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Schouwburg Theotorne, Dieren
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Amicitia Theater, Sneek
20:00
Eric Koller Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk Kaleidoscoop, Mortsel
20:00
Martijn Hillenius - Martijn Hillenius duidt de din Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Gili - Iedereen paranormaal G.C. De Route, Sint-Gillis-Waas
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Daar zal je ze hebben - Caribbean Combo Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku C.C. Casino Koksijde, Koksijde
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Tom Sligting - Tom! Wakker worden Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Arjan Ederveen C.C. De Mol, Lier
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Theo Nijland Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Anne van Rijn Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Hester Macrander - Het Bloed Kruipt De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Han Solo - Multikul C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Urbanus
Urbanus Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen Cultura, Ede
20:00
Dolf Jansen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Daniël Arends Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:15
Jo Toonen - Daor bin ik wir Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Caribbean Combo - de kerstspecial Meervaart, Amsterdam

zaterdag 17 december 2011

20:00
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California C.C. De Abdij, Geraardsbergen
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus SPC Hof Ter Straeten,, Jabbeke
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 Zaal Palace, Deinze
20:00
Purper - Helden Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C. HoogenDonck, Waasmunster
20:00
Eric Koller De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk Theaterzaal Diepenbeek, Diepenbeek
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Theater De Kik, Elst
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Els de Schepper - Niet geschikt als moeder Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Theo Nijland Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Anne van Rijn Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Hester Macrander - Het Bloed Kruipt De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Freek de Jonge Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Carolien Borgers Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Foto Urbanus
Urbanus Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:15
Jo Toonen - Daor bin ik wir Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen

zondag 18 december 2011

20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Pagina -386